• sierraesmeralda@hotmail.com
  • 58169071 m 5554356348

Resultados de la 5a Fecha

Admin      0

Resultados de la 5a Fecha

Ganadores:

Jorge Ortiz KS1
Diego Ortega Novatos
Hector Peña KS4
Mario Ruiz Jr Cadet Libre
Ricardo Escotto Directos
Pablo Cervantes KZ
Luis Cervantes Master Pro

Shifter125 CC NOVATOS, KS1, KS4 Final
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 171 Jorge Ortiz KS1 12 11:40.882 57.278 12
2 88 Alain Fernandez KS1 12 13.412 11:54.294 58.403 12
3 73 Diego Ortega Novatos 12 13.851 11:54.733 58.356 7
4 13 Hector Peña KS4 12 14.268 11:55.150 58.148 9
5 03 Joaquin Rivapalacio KS4 12 18.441 11:59.323 58.363 7
6 450 Emilio Quiroga KS1 12 19.687 12:00.569 58.637 4
7 6 Rodrigo Velazquez Novatos 12 19.926 12:00.808 58.599 7
8 60 Mauricio Rivapalacio Novatos 12 31.785 12:12.667 59.476 8
9 04 Joaquin Rivapalacio KS1 12 31.952 12:12.834 57.863 11
10 73 Horacio Rodriguez Novatos 11 -1 vuelta 11:53.065 59.335 9

 

Shifter125 CC NOVATOS, KS1, KS4 Pre Final
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 171 Jorge Ortiz KS1 12 11:41.984 57.589 9
2 88 Alain Fernandez KS1 12 12.759 11:54.743 58.435 10
3 73 Diego Ortega Novatos 12 14.423 11:56.407 58.299 11
4 04 Joaquin Rivapalacio KS1 12 18.847 12:00.831 58.331 9
5 13 Hector Peña KS4 12 25.541 12:07.525 58.368 9
6 03 Joaquin Rivapalacio KS4 12 26.270 12:06.254 58.557 10
7 6 Rodrigo Velazquez Novatos 12 29.660 12:11.644 58.536 6
8 60 Mauricio Rivapalacio Novatos 12 31.503 12:13.487 59.158 2
9 73 Horacio Rodriguez Novatos 12 54.249 12:36.233 59.052 3
10 450 Emilio Quiroga KS1 10 -2 vueltas 10:03.284 58.879 2

 

Shifter125 CC Kz, MASTER PRO Final
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 8 Pablo Cervantes KZ 10 9:45.193 57.625 4
2 509 Juan Carlos Carmona KZ 10 9.388 9:54.581 57.867 10
3 88 Luis Cervantes Master Pro 10 15.935 10:01.128 58.667 7
4 77 Emiliano Rodriguez KZ 10 16.154 10:01.347 58.400 7
5 64 Santiago Pardo Europeo Novato 10 16.442 10:01.635 58.023 5
6 01 Pablo Cristobal Europeo Novato 10 19.802 10:04.995 58.820 7
7 5 Adolfo Cedeño Europeo Novato 10 38.109 10:23.302 1:00.321 2
8 1111 Mario Morell Master Pro 3 -7 vueltas 3:07.569 58.662 1
9 24 Hector Campos KZ 2 -8 vuelas 2:05.230 58.293 1

 

Shifter125 CC Kz, MASTER PRO Pre Final
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 8 Pablo Cervantes KZ 12 11:47.927 57.578 12
2 509 Juan Carlos Carmona KZ 12 2.994 11:50.921 58.094 12
3 24 Hector Campos KZ 12 4.540 11:52.467 58.075 3
4 1111 Mario Morell Master Pro 12 5.092 11:53.019 58.179 3
5 21 Alejandro Galicia KZ 12 6.459 11:54.386 58.596 4
6 88 Luis Cervantes Master Pro 12 7.757 11:55.684 58.190 2
7 77 Emiliano Rodriguez KZ 12 8.016 11:55.943 58.490 7
8 01 Pablo Cristobal Europeo Novato 12 8.587 11:56.514 58.287 3
9 64 Santiago Pardo Europeo Novato 10 – 2 9:55.737 58.476 2
10 5 Adolfo Cedeño Europeo Novato 0 – 12 0

 

Final Directos
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 1111 Mario Ruiz Jr. CadetLibre 10 10:10.287 1:00.023 5
2 77 Ricardo Escotto Directos 10 7.869 10:18.136 1:00.829 10
3 77 Mateo Moya Directos 10 11.535 10:21.802 1:00.822 8
4 24 Alejandra Campos Directos 10 13.072 10:23.339 59.863 6
5 67 Andrik Dimayuga Directos 10 53.837 11:04.104 1:04.736 9
6 11 Alonso Cerezo Directos 10 1:00.016 11:10.283 1:04.756 9

 

Prefinal Directos
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 1111 Mario Ruiz Jr. CadetLibre 10 10:14.475 1:00.131 4
2 77 Mateo Moya Directos 10 15.904 10:30.379 1:01.426 8
3 77 Ricardo Escotto Directos 10 16.248 10:30.723 1:01.444 9
4 67 Andrik Dimayuga Directos 10 36.322 10:50.807 1:04.734 6
5 24 Alejandra Campos Directos 1 -9 vueltas 1:27.984 1:16:033 1
6 11 Alonso Cerezo Directos 0 -10 vueltas 0

 

Puffo Final
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 148 Daniel Fernandez IAME 60cc 6 7:53.596 1:11.723 2
2 86 Luis Fernando Nuñez Puffo 6 1:27.306 9:20.902 1:30.282 2
3 11 Dylan Acosta Puffo 5 -1 vuelta 9:12.930 1:38.658 2

 

Puffo Prefinal
Pos Kart Piloto Categoria Vueltas Dif Total Mejor Tiempo Vuelta
1 148 Daniel Fernandez IAME 60cc 6 7:25.262 1:11.607 2
2 86 Luis Fernando Nuñez Puffo 5 -1 vuelta 7:43.988 1:29.993 2
3 11 Dylan Acosta Puffo 4 -2 vueltas 7:06.159 1:42.665 4

Leave a Reply

Noticias

Líderes del Campeonato 2016

    Shifter Europeo
    1. 8-Pablo Cervantes 112
    2. 19-Héctor Campos 98
    3. 21-Álvaro Peleaz 32
    Shifter Europeo Master
    1. 40-Vicente Antoli 111
    2. 88-Luis Cervantes 95
    3. 1111-Mario Morell 69
    Shifter S2
    1. 17-Jorge Ortiz 104
    2. 5- Luis Morales 73
    3 98-Juane Robledo 67
    125 Directo
    1. 1- Diego Sosa 55
    Novatos
    1. 9- Massimiliano Zona 91
    1. - Iñigo Ruiz 51
    1. 5- Axel Giesecke 34
    Mini Swift
    1. 1111-Mario Ruiz Jr 114
    2. 11 - Andrea Lozano 98